Ark Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Our Sold Homes
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Property Management
    1. Property Management
  • Areas
    1. Odessa, Florida
    2. Wesley Chapel
    3. Land O Lakes
    4. Lutz, FL
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Hammocks At West Port, Port Charlotte, FL
Map
199 Sold Properties

199 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1472 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$255,000

$279,990

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

1472 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
1466 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$269,990

$269,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

1466 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16803 SOL PRESERVE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$269,990

$269,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

16803 SOL PRESERVE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16815 SOL PRESERVE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$259,990

$269,990

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

16815 SOL PRESERVE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16800 SOL PRESERVE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$269,990

$289,990

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

16800 SOL PRESERVE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16818 CANOPY GARDEN DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$315,000

$335,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

16818 CANOPY GARDEN DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Lore Mooren PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

Stellar MLS
1920 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$285,000

$300,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

1920 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Tanya Agostino COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
16848 CAYO KEY DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

16848 CAYO KEY DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Tiffany Habedank CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL

Stellar MLS
16840 TERRAPIN KEY DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$285,000

$289,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt

16840 TERRAPIN KEY DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Ryan Rupp COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
16887 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$274,900

$274,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

16887 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Greg Owen EASY REALTY

Stellar MLS
16890 CELEBRATION DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$289,990

$299,990

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

16890 CELEBRATION DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
2070 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$254,990

$259,990

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

2070 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16896 CELEBRATION DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$260,000

$279,990

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

16896 CELEBRATION DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16851 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$319,990

$324,990

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,134 SqFt

16851 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16809 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$269,990

$269,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

16809 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16806 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$314,990

$314,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,134 SqFt

16806 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

Stellar MLS
16800 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$269,990

$279,990

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

16800 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
16809 SOL PRESERVE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$289,990

$289,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

16809 SOL PRESERVE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

Stellar MLS
16812 CELEBRATION DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$340,000

$341,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt

16812 CELEBRATION DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Christine Lin KW COASTAL LIVING

Stellar MLS
16866 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$283,000

$289,990

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

16866 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

Stellar MLS
16812 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$259,990

$259,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

16812 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

Stellar MLS
2076 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$289,990

$284,990

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

2076 SUNSET PRESERVE WAY, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

Stellar MLS
16833 TERRAPIN KEY DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,842 SqFt

16833 TERRAPIN KEY DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Joseph Kahn ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
16830 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$279,990

$284,990

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

16830 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Our Sold Homes
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Property Management
      1. Property Management
      Areas
      1. Odessa, Florida
      2. Wesley Chapel
      3. Land O Lakes
      4. Lutz, FL
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
Ark Realty

Gabe Galdos License ID: BK3207310

+1(813) 679-7717 gabegaldos@gmail.com

17729 Hunting Bow Circle Suite 102, Lutz, FL, 33558, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Our Sold Homes
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Property Management
      1. Property Management