SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
10408 BUTIA PL, Tampa, FL 33618
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,405 SqFt
$ 528,000 $ 550,000 4.0%
Listed by Emeri Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

7818 CAPWOOD AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 449,000 16.5%
Listed by Telio Deetjen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

See Less