ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3DActive
$ 360,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
9811 W PARK VILLAGE DR, Tampa, FL 33626
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,386 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 460,000 6.5%
Listed by Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

4186 NORTHMEADOW CIR #N/A, Tampa, FL 33618
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt
$ 401,000 $ 405,000 1.0%
Listed by Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

1615 COBBLER DR, Lutz, FL 33559
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

20942 SUNSWEET CT, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt
$ 337,000 $ 345,000 2.3%
Listed by Maria Urbano US INTERAMERICAN REALTY LLC

2881 BELUGA BAY DR, Odessa, FL 33556
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt
$ 331,900 $ 331,900
Listed by Carina Smith FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

10388 CARROLLWOOD LN #283, Tampa, FL 33618
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath923 SqFt
$ 242,000 $ 249,999 3.2%
Listed by Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

16044 STUR ST, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

6027 BAYSIDE KEY DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 230,000 2.2%
Listed by Tina Jolly THE WILKINS WAY LLC

5352 SADDLEBROOK WAY #4, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths963 SqFt
$ 166,900 $ 185,499 10.0%
Listed by Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

5407 EMBASSY AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 159,999
Listed by Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

See Less